ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13867092
nr 1386 7092
Katerina Mistal
(f. 1960), Sverige
Katerina Mistal (b. 1960), Sweden. Signed, numbered 153/200, dated -89. Subject: 47x36, outer dimensions including frame: 60x47 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 153/200, daterad -89. Motivet: 47x36, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x47 cm
Katerina Mistal, Swedish artist born 1960.
300
SEK 350
Monday Mars 22 2021
at 19:57:34
200 kr
200 kr
200 kr (Robot)
300 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 22
Read more about Grafik